Classificaçćo Individual Feminina | Prova Nŗ 1, 3, 4, 5, 9, 11, 12, 13 |
1. | Diana Ramos Rocha | 94 | EDV | 2583 | ||
2. | Susana Correia De Oliveira | 94 | CFB | 2462 | ||
3. | Ana Pinho Rodrigues | 94 | AEJ | 2451 | ||
4. | Patrícia Garcia Marinho | 94 | SCP | 2437 | ||
5. | Eduarda Malheiro Neves | 94 | SCB | 2435 | ||
6. | Daniela Cristina Ribeiro | 94 | GDNVNF | 2377 | ||
7. | Ana Catarina Lima | 94 | CL | 2318 | ||
8. | Raquel Paulo Ranito | 94 | SLB | 2315 | ||
9. | Inês Catarina Agostinho | 94 | SCP | 2297 | ||
10. | Adriana Cássia Loureiro | 94 | SCB | 2289 | ||
11. | Diana Patricia Ferreira | 94 | GESP | 2263 | ||
12. | Angélica Maria André | 94 | LSC | 2220 | ||
13. | Vanessa Carolina Valente | 94 | CNAL | 2214 | ||
14. | Inês Filipa Costa | 94 | FĶSICA | 2149 | ||
15. | Filipa Vilas Tiago | 94 | CTAP | 2057 | ||
16. | Inês Ataíde Dias | 94 | SCE | 1793 | ||
1. | Alexandra Pereira Oliveira | 93 | SLB | 2660 | ||
2. | Cláudia De Sousa Robalo | 93 | CFB | 2609 | ||
3. | Tânia Filipa Henriques | 93 | SFUAP | 2584 | ||
4. | Sara Francisco Cruz | 93 | ASAL | 2582 | ||
5. | Joana Aguiar Rodrigues | 93 | CPN | 2572 | ||
6. | Maria Miguel Veloso | 93 | CNAC | 2536 | ||
7. | Margarida Vieira Resende | 93 | LSC | 2533 | ||
8. | Isabel Rovisco Monteiro | 93 | ADF | 2496 | ||
9. | Maria José Araújo | 93 | CFP | 2444 | ||
10. | Marta Alexandra Saraiva | 93 | SFUAP | 2361 | ||
11. | Jessica Marina Libânio | 93 | CNAL | 2247 | ||
12. | Carina Filipa Santos | 93 | SLB | 2200 | ||
13. | Diana Sofia Silva | 93 | AAC | 2161 | ||
14. | Patrícia Fonseca Silva | 93 | SCE | 1779 | ||
15. | Ana Sofia Fernandes | 93 | SCB | 1905 | ||
Classificaçćo Individual Masculina | Prova Nŗ 2, 6, 7, 8, 10, 14, 15, 16 |
1. | Joćo Cláudio Sousa | 93 | GESP | 2480 | ||
2. | Diogo Parrilha Da Silva | 93 | CNAL | 2369 | ||
3. | Gonçalo Filipe Gregório | 93 | SFUAP | 2282 | ||
4. | Paulo Jorge Pinto | 93 | VTSC | 2127 | ||
5. | Gustavo Manuel Santa | 93 | INDANS | 2095 | ||
6. | Ricardo Manuel Machado | 93 | SCB | 2090 | ||
7. | Gonçalo Duarte Martins | 93 | SFUAP | 2058 | ||
8. | Bernardo Correia Da Silva | 93 | CFP | 2046 | ||
9. | Pedro Ribeiro Mendes | 93 | CNCVG | 2037 | ||
10. | Miguel Gonçalves Ferreira | 93 | CDN | 1991 | ||
11. | Joćo Luís Rodrigues | 93 | SCB | 1990 | ||
12. | Luis Miguel Nogueira | 93 | FCP | 1952 | ||
13. | Tiago Lopes Ribeiro | 93 | ABCD | 1816 | ||
14. | Mauro Cabral Costa | 93 | EMDS | 1600 | ||
15. | Joćo Guilherme Vieira | 93 | PIMP | 946 | ||
1. | Francisco Fezas Vital | 92 | ABVE | 2668 | ||
2. | Vitor Gonçalo Castanheiro | 92 | CDN | 2579 | ||
3. | Pedro Miguel Costa | 92 | SCE | 2542 | ||
4. | Joćo Paulo Paias | 92 | CNLA | 2534 | ||
5. | Rui Alberto Freixo | 92 | EDV | 2522 | ||
6. | Alexis Manaças Santos | 92 | SCP | 2452 | ||
7. | Sérgio Emanuel Luís | 92 | SFUAP | 2433 | ||
8. | Joćo Pedro Coutinho | 92 | SCP | 2407 | ||
9. | Fábio André Dias | 92 | SFUAP | 2386 | ||
10. | Pedro Miguel Agostinho | 92 | SCP | 2372 | ||
11. | Francisco Vala Pires | 92 | ASAL | 2275 | ||
12. | Pedro Nuno Mendes | 92 | INDANM | 2249 | ||
13. | Miguel Chavarria Moreira | 92 | SFUAP | 2242 | ||
14. | Ricardo Manuel Silva | 92 | SLB | 2202 | ||
15. | Ricardo Ribeiro Silva | 92 | CFV | 2189 | ||
16. | Miguel Machado Lopes | 92 | ABCD | 1851 | ||